GOLD

SILVER

BRONZE

2018

Lyckan BC
Valentina Balli

Tending Bonfire BC
Anne Tammiksalu

Tending Occult BC
Oili Huotari

2017

Lyckan BC
Valentina Balli (It)

Stjerne BC
Maarit Hellman

Tending Occult BC
Oili Huotari

2016

Tending Occult BC
Oili Huotari

Desh Miracle BC
Galina Federova

Borderness Just Tosi BC
Hanna-Mari Ikonen

2015

Casey BC
Miriam Søndergaard (Dk)

Tending Able Tiger BC
Christa Enqvist

Wonder Westpacy BC
Galina Federova

2014

I'm Freezer vom Chiemgauer BC
Sandra Rohrer

Tending Airborne BC
Katja Kiviaho

Tending Highlight BC
Silvia Cacciatore

2013

Myrullens Junior Flis BC
Kjellaug Selsaas

Tending Able Tiger BC
Christa Enqvist

Tending Airborne BC
Katja Kiviaho

2012

Tending Able Tiger BC
Christa Enqvist

Tending Knight BC
Jessica Svanljung

Wonder Westpacy BC
Galina Federova

2011

Amira BC - Maren H. Teien

Tollarbos Skojstreck Von Nova Scotia

Niina Svartberg

Wonder Westpacy BC

Galina Federova

2010

Tending Bluey BC - Elina Niem

Tending Vigor BC

Christa Enqvist

Tending Hostpur BC

Nina Manner

2009

U-Blitz BC

Carmen Bennett

Doubleuse Cloudberry GoldenR

Trond Brustad

Tending Blackie BC

Leena Välimäki

2008

Haley BC

Mads Møller

Tending Bluey BC

Elina Niemi

Tending Vigor BC - Christa Enqvist

2007

Cabaroo Flaming Flamenco

Paivi Lamminen

Tending Vigor BC

Christa Enqvist

Justy Malinois

Jenny Susan

2006

All Trade Anne Loppa BC
Kjellaug Selsaas

Cabaroo Flaming Flamenco
Paivi Lamminen

Blackie Tending BC

Leena Välimäki

2005

All Trade Anne Loppa BC

Kjellaug Selsaas

Lizzoroys Qeisi BC

John Eklöf

Leo BC

Oystein Odegaard

2004

Kes BC

Kenth Svartberg

Brains I-Kela BC

Adsen Elisabeth

Brainwaiwe's Krollie BC

Edström Lillemor

2003

Nezzy BC

Christina Rynning

Lizzoroys Loy BC

John Eklöf

Mitzi II BC

Sofie Akerberg

2002

Lizzoroys Loy BC

John Eklöf

Micane's Laddie Poddle

Emilie Pritz

Ulvinrnyras Ofe Bc

Elisabet Osli

2001

Solfari's Dentaria Debbi

Helle Poulsen

Draco Kelpie

Sven Karlsson

Micane's Laddie Poddle

Emilie Pritz

2000

Micane's Laddie Poddle

Emilie Pritz

Mitzi II BC

Sofie Akerberg

Lizzoroys Loy BC

John Eklöf

1999

Aico

Arve Gomsrud

O’Nico BC

Ingwild Orbaek

Mitzi II BC

Sofie Akerberg

1998

Draco

Sven Karlsson

1997

Libby's Bearded

Heidi Billkvam